14 | 10 | 2019

Закончили школу на отлично

1. kooliaste (1.-3.klassid)
1 Ignatov Andrei 1.A
2 Šubina Jana 1.A
3 Kirsanov Artjom 1.A
4 Vitolinš Nikita 1.A
5 Pill Ilona 1.A
6 Otvagina Nika 1.A
7 Shutova Emili 1.A
8 Sokkojeva Ksenija 1.A
9 Kudimov Feodor 1.A
10 Sukorkin Fjodor 1.A
11 Fominykh Egor 1.B
12 Gerassimovitš Uljana 1.B
13 Hushchak Irina 1.B
14 Kolatsk Evelina 1.B
15 Kurs Igor 1.B
16 Maluhhina Kristina 1.B
17 Mizaras Marta 1.B
18 Vassiljeva Nadežda 1.B
19 Volter Milana 1.B
20 Pidvysotskiy Anastasia 1. E
21 Gruznov Nikita 1. E
22 Gurõljov Mark 1. E
23 Mihhailov Arseni 1. E
24 Pavlova Arina 1. E
25 Zakharov Jegor 1. E
26 Malõšev Nikita 1. E
27 Tšahhutina Sofja 1. E
28 Astapova Elana 1. E
29 Tappi Diana 1.K
30 Laasma Gunnar 1.K
31 Šumilova Aleksandra 1.K
32 Mäekivi Maarja-Elizabeth 1.K
33 Mäeorg Martin 1.K
34 Ussanova Sofja 1.K
35 Belaja Maria 2.A
36 Birjukov Denis 2.A
37 Dovnar Igor 2.A
38 Gerassimov Jevgeni 2.A
39 Jegi Anastasija 2.A
40 Komarova Darja 2.A
41 Kovaljov Viktor 2.A
42 Olde Kamilla 2.A
43 Petkus Emilis 2.A
44 Petrash Ivan Pavel 2.A
45 Romanovskiy Mihhail 2.A
46 Tultseva Amelia 2.A
47 Zaimintseva Darina 2.A
48 Zhalnin Andrei 2.A
49 Gergeljuk Sofia 2.B
50 Goritskaja Angelina 2.B
51 Jefimov Artemi 2.B
52 Mihhejev Martin 2.B
53 Mironenkova Julija 2.B
54 Moldova Lilia 2.B
55 Onga Martin 2.B
56 Platonov Jegor 2.B
57 Pomaznev Aleksei 2.B
58 Sahharov Igor 2.B
59 Skobitš Ilona 2.B
60 Slobodjan Nadežda 2.B
61 Afonina Kira 2.C
62 Korabljova Valerija 2.C
63 Levanidova Evilina 2.C
64 Sadejev Aleksandr 2.C
65 Saffran Anna 2.C
66 Miloslava Fedina 2.E
67 Jarovoi Ervin 2.E
68 Smirnova Viktorija 2.E
69 Babakova Alesja 3.A
70 Bulavkina Sofja 3.A
71 Garmašova Milana 3.A
72 Ignatova Anastasija 3.A
73 Sadekov Maksim 3.A
74 Štšura Jelizaveta 3.A
75 Linnik Gleb 3.B
76 Rafiyeva Elmira 3.B
77 Štšerbatski Mark 3.B
78 Grunturs Uljana 3.C
79 Pukk Miroslav 3.C
80 Smirnova Kristina 3.E
81 Maksimova Jevgenia 3.E
 2. kooliaste (4.-6.klassid)
1 Botšina Valerija 4.A
2 Ivanova Karina 4.A
3 Jelissejeva Sofija 4.A
4 Jevstafjeva Aleksandra 4.A
5 Kulpina Marianna 4.A
6 LaasmaVlad 4.A
7 Mihhailova Anna 4.A
8 Zavihhonov Akim 4.A
9 Koreshkova Ekaterina 4.B
10 Patrenkin Artur 4.B
11 Tšuprova Kristina 4.B
12 Vassiljeva Sofia 4.B
13 Bulõtšev Deniss 4.С
14 Protassova Elvira 4.С
15 Pukk Ksenija 4.С
16 Gonharov Maksim 4.С
17 Rumjantseva Eva-Maria 4.С
18 Vorobjov Anton 4.С
19 Khomitskaya Veronika 4.E
20 Koroljova Jelizaveta 4.E
21 Larikova Katalina 4.E
22 Tjantova Alika 4.E
23 Sergejev Nikita 5.A
24 Kobljakova Anastasia 5.A
25 Zabornikov Aleksandr 5.A
26 Tšumakov Fjodor 5.A
27 Matvejev Jan 5.A
28 Zaimintseva Karina 5.A
29 Kirijenko Sofia 5.A
30 Jakovleva Ksenija 5.A
31 Kruglov Dmitri 5.A
23 Sergejev Nikita 5.A
24 Kobljakova Anastasia 5.A
25 Zabornikov Aleksandr 5.A
26 Tšumakov Fjodor 5.A
27 Matvejev Jan 5.A
28 Zaimintseva Karina 5.A
29 Kirijenko Sofia 5.A
30 Jakovleva Ksenija 5.A
31 Kruglov Dmitri 5.A
32 Ivanov Maksim 5.B
33 Ivanova Marija 5.B
34 Kurlovitš Nikita 5.B
35 Novosjolov Jegor 5.B
36 Huhka Mihhail 5.C
37 Krutikova Sofija 5.E
38 Laasma Avelina 5.E
39 Belaja Anastassija 6.A
40 Maununen Erika 6.A
41 Muravjov Akim 6.A
42 Muravjova Marta 6.A
43 Roosi Sofia 6.A
44 Sinitsõna Anastassija 6.A
45 Koreshkova Kseniia 6.B
46 Lerner Jelizaveta 6.B
47 Yakovleva Anastassija 6.C
48 Egisman Daniel 6.D
49 Aga Rihard 6.E
50 Luga Karin-Annika 6.E
3. kooliaste (7.-9.klassid)
1 Antoshina Anna 7.A
2 Fjodorova Ilona 7.A
3 Lazareva Liana 7.A
4 Reren Evelina Elis 7.A
5 Somova Polina 7.A
6 Vassiljeva Anastassija 7.A
7 Agafonova Anastassija 7.C
8 Strižova Anna 8.B
9 Šuklina Viktoria 8.B
10 Koroljova Ksenija 8.E
11 Kurs Kaire 8.E
12 Lambing Margus 8.E
13 Batina Arina 9.A
14 Garanin Aleksei 9.A
15 Petrova Polina 9.A
16 Tupanogova Julia 9.A

Gümnaasiumiaste (10.-12.klassid)
1 Bugakova Anna 10.A
2 Ivanov Platon-Jaan 10.A
3 Krot Anastassija 10.A
4 Igolkina Elina 11.A
5 Fjodorova Eleonora 11.A
6 Luzyanin Daniil 11.A
7 Maununen Rudolf 11.A
8 Tõsjatova Jelena 11.A
9 Solovjova Veronika 11.B
10 Frolova Sofija 12.A
11 Kolossovskaja Aurika 12.A
12 Pyattoeva Arina 12.A
13 Šubina Anna 12.A
14 Umrihhina Anastassia 12.A